38. Bardentreffen Nürnberg

Am 27.07.2013 ab 14:00




38. Bardentreffen Nürnberg

 

Freitag, 26. Juli 2013
Hauptmarkt
19:00 Uhr Mahala Rai Banda (ROM)
21:00 Uhr Mokoomba (ZIM)
Insel Schütt
19:00 Uhr Sina Nossa (POR/D)
21:00 Uhr Acoustic Africa
(Elfenbeinküste/Kamerun)
St. Katharina
19:00 Uhr Apsilies (GRE)
21:00 Uhr Helene Blum & Harald Haugaard
(DEN)
Lorenzer Platz
19:00 Uhr Like Lovers (D)
20:15 Uhr Rubyrough (USA/D)
21:45 Uhr Yohto (D)
Sebalder Platz
19:00 Uhr Iris McLaughlin (D/NZL)
21:00 Uhr Wolfgang Buck Band (D)
Kulturgarten im Künstlerhaus
19:00 Uhr Church Of The Blue Nun
feat. Mäkkelä (FIN/NED/D)
21:30 Uhr Karin Rabhansl Band (D)
KulturKellerei im Künstlerhaus
22:00 Uhr Die Barden-Disco
Straßenbühne
19:00 Uhr Bateria quem è
20:00 Uhr Joseh Hanopol
21:00 Uhr The Talking Strings
22:00 Uhr Colon
Samstag, 27. Juli 2013
Hauptmarkt
16:30 Uhr Canzoniere Grecanico Salentino
(ITA)
19:30 Uhr Yes Sir Boss (GBR)
21:30 Uhr Die Zöllner (D)
Insel Schütt
14:30 Uhr Rita und der kleine Schosch (D)
17:15 Uhr The Pigs (AUS)
19:15 Uhr La Shica (ESP)
21:30 Uhr Les Yeux d´la Tete (FRA)
St. Katharina
14:00 Uhr Oh My Darling (CAN)
16:00 Uhr Marga Muzika (LTU)
18:00 Uhr Eva Quartett (BUL)
20:30 Uhr DakhaBrakha (UKR)
Lorenzer Platz
14:00 Uhr The Headphones (D)
15:00 Uhr Kareira (D)
16:00 Uhr eSKAlation (D)
17:15 Uhr Ragin´ Diarrhea (D)
18:15 Uhr MyFlint (D)
19:30 Uhr Linda & The Small Giants (D)
20:45 Uhr The Elephant Circus (D)
22:00 Uhr Vladiwoodstok (D)
Sebalder Platz
14:00 Uhr Point und die Spielverderber (D)
16:00 Uhr Wolfgang Müller (D)
18:45 Uhr Die Strottern & Blech (AUT)
21:00 Uhr Felix Meyer (D)
Kreuzigungshof
14:00 Uhr Lukas Rauchstein (D)
16:30 Uhr Stefan Noelle (D)
Trödelmarkt
14:00 Uhr Ethno Trio Troitsa (BLR)
17:00 Uhr Thomas Mantarlis & I Fili (D/GRE)
20:00 Uhr Rudy Ochoa Sanchez und CubaSon
(CUB/AUT)
Kulturgarten im Künstlerhaus
15:00 Uhr Thomas Franz (D)
17:00 Uhr Nadine Maria Schmidt &
Frühmorgens am Meer (D)
19:00 Uhr Johansonid (EST)
21:30 Uhr Pullup Orchestra (SUI)
KulturKellerei im Künstlerhaus
22:00 Uhr Die Barden-Disco
Straßenbühne
14:00 Uhr Track Down Seventeen
15:00 Uhr Rose and Crown
16:00 Uhr Attila E. Clair
17:00 Uhr Gerd Schinkel
18:00 Uhr Jackson Dyer
19:00 Uhr Leinwand
20:00 Uhr Ladia
21:00 Uhr Hans Randolf Konze
22:00 Uhr Hollow by the Mill
Sonntag, 28. Juli 2013
Hauptmarkt
15:00 Uhr Kummerbuben (SUI)
17:15 Uhr Warsaw Village Band (POL)
20:30 Uhr Charles Pasi (FRA)
Insel Schütt
14:30 Uhr Geraldino und die Plomster
& ihre Freunde (D)
17:15 Uhr Ethno Trio Troitsa (BLR)
19:15 Uhr Fabrizio Consoli (ITA)
21:30 Uhr Flavia Coelho (BRA)
St. Katharina
14:00 Uhr Serkan Özkan (TUR/D)
16:00 Uhr Guðrið Hansdóttir (Färöer Inseln)
18:30 Uhr Oana Catalina Chitu (ROM)
21:00 Uhr Tango Orkesteri Unto (FIN)
Lorenzer Platz
14:00 Uhr Jack Masala (D)
15:15 Uhr Nick & June (D)
16:30 Uhr Polar Bird (D)
17:45 Uhr Mocha (D)
19:15 Uhr The Truffauts (D)
20:45 Uhr Listen To Polo (D)
Sebalder Platz
14:00 Uhr Johansonid (EST)
16:00 Uhr Oh My Darling (CAN)
18:00 Uhr Mick Flannery (IRL)
20:00 Uhr Nikola Parov feat.
Ágnes Herczku (BUL/HUN)
Kreuzigungshof
14:00 Uhr Barth/Roemer (D)
16:30 Uhr Hasemanns Töchter (D)
Trödelmarkt
14:00 Uhr Achim Amme (D)
16:00 Uhr Götz Rausch Band (D)
18:00 Uhr Lawaschkiri (D)
20:00 Uhr Solid Ground (D)
Kulturgarten im Künstlerhaus
15:00 Uhr Gymmick mit uns (D)
18:00 Uhr Kristi Stassinopoulou
& Stathis Kalyviotis (GRE)
21:00 Uhr Kottarashky & The Rain Dogs (BUL)
Straßenbühne
14:00 Uhr Cobario
15:00 Uhr Yohan
16:00 Uhr Axel Le Rouge
17:00 Uhr Beatfrog
18:00 Uhr Gurdan Thomas
19:00 Uhr Stefan Sell

 

Homepage: http://www.bardentreffen.de